Bahrain Election Logo 2012
نتائج الانتخابات النيابية 2014 - محافظة العاصمة
الدائرة الأولى
عدد الأصوات : 4357
|
أصوات سليبة : 194
|
مجموع الأصوات : 4551
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
عادل عبدالرحمن محمد احمد العسومي
(Winner second round)
2068
47.46%
2265
54.5%
خالد يوسف علي صليبيخ
1491
34.22%
1891
45.5%
احمد ابراهيم محمد ابراهيم العوضي
93
2.13%
ابراهيم عبدالله محمد حسن احمد جناحي
631
14.48%
احمد محمد نور سلطان محمد العباسي
74
1.7%
الدائرة الثانية
عدد الأصوات : 2603
|
أصوات سليبة : 181
|
مجموع الأصوات : 2784
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
فيصل علي ابراهيم احمد العرادي
94
3.61%
ابتسام عبدالرحمن هجرس احمد
412
15.83%
علاء الدين عبدعلي محمد حسن ابوعلي
105
4.03%
احمد محسن قاسم غالب
112
4.3%
فيصل حسن عبدالرسول بن رجب
312
11.99%
احمد عبدالواحد جاسم حسن قراطه
(Winner second round)
946
36.34%
1224
60.3%
السيد هاشم عبدالغفار محمد العلوي
622
23.9%
806
39.7%
الدائرة الثالثة
عدد الأصوات : 846
|
أصوات سليبة : 157
|
مجموع الأصوات : 1003
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
محمد جعفر عبدالله محمد الموالي
29
3.43%
عمار جعفر ابراهيم يوسف المحاري
84
9.93%
عباس عبدالله عبدالحسين سراج
123
14.54%
عباس علي محمد كايد
107
12.65%
علي عباس عبدالله شمطوط
246
29.08%
212
34.98%
السيدهاشم سعيد حسن العرادي
54
6.38%
عادل حميد عبدالحسين جعفر
(Winner second round)
203
24%
394
65.02%
الدائرة الرابعة
عدد الأصوات : 4164
|
أصوات سليبة : 207
|
مجموع الأصوات : 4371
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
عبدالرحمن راشد عبدالرحمن خلف بومجيد
(Winner second round)
1773
42.58%
2052
59.55%
عدنان حسن سرور مبارك علاق النعيمي
103
2.47%
فاضل محمد حسن البدو
223
5.36%
حسن عيد راشد بوخماس
678
16.28%
ابراهيم عبدالله حسين المناعي
738
17.72%
1394
40.45%
عمار احمد غلوم البناي
649
15.59%
الدائرة الخامسة
عدد الأصوات : 2282
|
أصوات سليبة : 233
|
مجموع الأصوات : 2515
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
ناصر عبدالرضا محمد علي القصير
(Winner second round)
821
35.98%
1047
55.6%
حسين علي عيد راشد بوخماس
118
5.17%
وفاء عمران جاسم اجور
523
22.92%
836
44.4%
رشاد عزالدين محمد احمد عمر
32
1.4%
عادل احمد احمد ال صفر
368
16.13%
كاظم احمد ابراهيم محمد العويناتي
117
5.13%
محمود عبدالله احمد محمد الحمر
143
6.27%
ابراهيم صديق عبداللطيف هاشم العوضي
96
4.21%
باسمه صالح علي عبدالله
64
2.8%
الدائرة السادسة
عدد الأصوات : 2487
|
أصوات سليبة : 377
|
مجموع الأصوات : 2864
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
معصومه حسن عبدالحسين عبدالرحيم
438
17.61%
احسان علي علي عيسى الفرج
63
2.53%
عبدالنبي مهدي علي مهدي
112
4.5%
علي حسن احمد علي العطيش
(Winner second round)
1039
41.78%
1280
69.3%
عبدالله عبدالقادر عبدالرحمن عبدالله الكوهجي
835
33.57%
567
30.7%
الدائرة السابعة
عدد الأصوات : 4431
|
أصوات سليبة : 496
|
مجموع الأصوات : 4927
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
زينب عبدالامير خليل ابراهيم
1092
24.64%
1373
39.6%
اسامه عبدالحميد عبدالله الخاجه
(Winner second round)
1458
32.9%
2094
60.4%
عبدالله احمد عيسى علي الدرازي
610
13.77%
خالد ابراهيم علي جاسم القوتي
656
14.8%
رضا احمد محمد حسن شكرالله
615
13.88%
الدائرة الثامنة
عدد الأصوات : 0
|
أصوات سليبة : 0
|
مجموع الأصوات : 0
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
مجيد محسن محمد العصفور
فاز بالتزكية
الدائرة التاسعة
عدد الأصوات : 772
|
أصوات سليبة : 149
|
مجموع الأصوات : 921
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
محمد عبدالله عبدالله الشيخ جعفر ال عباس
204
26.42%
ابراهيم علي محمد محسن العصفور
302
39.12%
303
37.73%
محمد جعفر ميلاد عباس
(Winner second round)
266
34.46%
500
62.27%
الدائرة العاشرة
عدد الأصوات : 4592
|
أصوات سليبة : 369
|
مجموع الأصوات : 4961
المترشحون
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الأولى)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الأولى)
عدد الأصوات
(الجولة الثانية)
نسبة مئوية
(الجولة الثانية)
ياسر عبدالرزاق عبدالله علي بوخوه
55
1.2%
خليفه احمد عبدالله صليبيخ
328
7.14%
عطيه الله عبدالله حمد عبدالله ال سنان
533
11.61%
السيد عادل احمد محمد عبدالجليل
593
12.91%
محمد يوسف ابراهيم سلمان المرخ
164
3.57%
وجيه باقر حسين باقر
410
8.93%
سميه عبدالرحمن علي ابراهيم الجودر
152
3.31%
نبيل عبدالله علي محمد البلوشي
(Winner second round)
877
19.1%
2151
55.97%
عبدالحميد راشد محمد البقيشي
12
0.26%
لولوه مطلق راشد مطلق
267
5.81%
سلمان عبدالهادي سلمان سالم الصفار
129
2.81%
علي محمد عيسى عبدالله اسحاقي
758
16.51%
1692
44.03%
ياسر سعيد حسين محمد سلمان
121
2.64%
نوره عبدالله علي معتوق
135
2.94%
طارق جابر احمد مهنا
58
1.26%